Is WHITLEY'S, VIRGINIA PEANUTS, BOURBON BARBEQUE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, MOLASSES, POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED ONION, TORULA YEAST, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA SOYBEAN OIL, AND PEANUT OIL.
Check WHITLEY'S, VIRGINIA PEANUTS, BOURBON BARBEQUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITLEY'S, VIRGINIA PEANUTS, BOURBON BARBEQUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


