Is WHITLEY'S, VIRGINIA PEANUTS, BOURBON BARBEQUE Soy Free?

Ingredients
PEANUTS, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, MOLASSES, POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED ONION, TORULA YEAST, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA SOYBEAN OIL, AND PEANUT OIL.
Check WHITLEY'S, VIRGINIA PEANUTS, BOURBON BARBEQUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITLEY'S, VIRGINIA PEANUTS, BOURBON BARBEQUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole


