Is Whitley's, Virginia Peanuts, Smokey Habanero Chili Lime Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, salt, dextrose, paprika, spices, lime powder (maltodextrin, lime juice, lime oil), peanut oil.

Check Whitley's, Virginia Peanuts, Smokey Habanero Chili Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SmokySpicyCitrusSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping