Is Whitlocks Relish Tomato & Smokey Chipotle Soy Free?

Ingredients
Diced Tomatoes, Tomato Puree, Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar Syrup, Vegetables (Onion, Capsicum), Lime Juice (Lime Juice, ), Dried Fruit, Thickener, Natural Flavour, Garlic, Brown Sugar, Sugared Apple (Apple, Sugar, Food Acid (Acetic), Firming Agent , ), Chipotle Chilli Powder, Spices, Salt, Vegetable Gum (Xanthan), Food Acid (Citric)
Check Whitlocks Relish Tomato & Smokey Chipotle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whitlocks Relish Tomato & Smokey Chipotle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Whitlocks Relish Tomato & Smokey Chipotle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable, Bottle


