Is Whitstable Bay Pale Ale 500Ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Malted Barley , Glucose Syrup and Hops
Check Whitstable Bay Pale Ale 500Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whitstable Bay Pale Ale 500Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Whitstable Bay Pale Ale 500Ml is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


