Is Whitstable Bay Pale Ale Can Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malted Barley, Glucose Syrup, Hops

Check Whitstable Bay Pale Ale Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whitstable Bay Pale Ale Can is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Beer · Can

Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking