Is Whittakers Artisan Collection Chocolate Block Hawkes Bay White Braeburn 100g Oat Free?

Ingredients
White Chocolate (Sugar, Nz Milk Powder , Pure Cocoa Butter , Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Vanilla Flavour, Natural Flavour), Freeze Dried Apple Pieces, Apple , Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)), Ground Vanilla Bean
Check Whittakers Artisan Collection Chocolate Block Hawkes Bay White Braeburn 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whittakers Artisan Collection Chocolate Block Hawkes Bay White Braeburn 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Whittakers Artisan Collection Chocolate Block Hawkes Bay White Braeburn 100g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


