Is Whittakers Chocolate Caramelised Blondie Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, NZ Milk Powder 31%*, Pure Cocoa Butter+ 24% *, NZ Whey Powder, Emulsifiers (Soy Lecithin, 476) . *Minimum Percentage.+Rainforest Alliance Certifi ed.

Check Whittakers Chocolate Caramelised Blondie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go