Is Whittakers Chocolate Block Coffee Supreme Flat White Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
White Chocolate (Sugar, NZ Milk Powder<sup>*</sup> (30%), Pure Cocoa Butter<sup>*</sup> (28%), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Vanilla Flavour), Ground Roasted Coffee Beans (3.7%), Pure Cocoa Butter<sup>+</sup>
Check Whittakers Chocolate Block Coffee Supreme Flat White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whittakers Chocolate Block Coffee Supreme Flat White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Classic White Chips - 11 Oz
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
Pillsbury Creamy Supreme Chocolate Fudge Frosting Frosting
Nestle Toll House Morsels Premier White Chocolate 12oz Bag
Where to buy
Whittakers Chocolate Block Coffee Supreme Flat White is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


