Is Whittakers Chocolate Fruit & Nut Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Solids<sup>*</sup> (33%) (Pure Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass), NZ Milk Powder<sup>*</sup> (30%), Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Vanilla Flavour), Roasted Almonds (14%), Raisins (14%)
Check Whittakers Chocolate Fruit & Nut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whittakers Chocolate Fruit & Nut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 85% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Where to buy
Whittakers Chocolate Fruit & Nut is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


