Is Whittakers Chocolate Block Hokey Pokey Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Solids,sup,,/sup, (Pure Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass), Nz Milk Powder,sup,,/sup, , Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Vanilla Flavour), Hokey Pokey Pieces, Sugar, Glucose, Water, Sodium Bicarbonate, Agar, Salt, Minimum Percentage
Check Whittakers Chocolate Block Hokey Pokey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whittakers Chocolate Block Hokey Pokey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whittakers Chocolate Block Hokey Pokey is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


