Is Whittakers Chocolate Block Original Peanut 33% Cocoa Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Solids,sup,,/sup, (Pure Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass), Nz Milk Powder,sup,,/sup, , Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Vanilla Flavour), Roasted Peanuts, Minimum Percentage
Check Whittakers Chocolate Block Original Peanut 33% Cocoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whittakers Chocolate Block Original Peanut 33% Cocoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
Where to buy
Whittakers Chocolate Block Original Peanut 33% Cocoa is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


