Is Whittakers Chocolate Cocoa Lovers Dark 92% Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Solids<sup>*</sup> (92%) (Cocoa Mass & Pure Cocoa Butter), Sugar, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavour

Check Whittakers Chocolate Cocoa Lovers Dark 92% against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whittakers Chocolate Cocoa Lovers Dark 92% is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyVanillaRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingOn The Go