Is Whittaker's Oat Milk Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Solids 42% (cocoa Butter & Cocoa Mass), Sugar, Toasted Oats 26%, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavour, Salt. *minimum Percentage. *rainforest Alliance Certified. Contains Gluten (From Oats) and Soy. It may also contain milk, Gluten (From Wheat), Peanut and Tree nuts.
Check Whittaker's Oat Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whittaker's Oat Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


