Is Whittakers Share Pack Individually Wrapped Hokey Pokey 180g bag 12pk Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Solids,sup,,/sup, (Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter), Milk Powder,sup,,/sup, , Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Vanilla Flavour), Hokey Pokey Pieces,sup,,/sup, Sugar, Glucose, Water, Sodium Bicarbonate, Agar, Salt, Minimum Percentage
Check Whittakers Share Pack Individually Wrapped Hokey Pokey 180g bag 12pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whittakers Share Pack Individually Wrapped Hokey Pokey 180g bag 12pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Whittakers Share Pack Individually Wrapped Hokey Pokey 180g bag 12pk is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


