Is Whittard Cookies & Cream Flavour Hot Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa (19%), Fat Reduced Cocoa (19%), Dextrose, Flavourings, Salt, Contains Cocoa solids 38% minimum.

Check Whittard Cookies & Cream Flavour Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking