Is Whittard Dream Time Flavours Of Honey, Apricot & Vanilla Instant Tea Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Acidity regulator: E330 (Citric acid), Black tea extract (1%). Flavouring.
Check Whittard Dream Time Flavours Of Honey, Apricot & Vanilla Instant Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whittard Dream Time Flavours Of Honey, Apricot & Vanilla Instant Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
VanillaFruityHoney
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


