Is Whittard Luxury White Hot Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter (15%), Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Dextrose, Salt, Flavouring, Emulsifier: E450.�Allergy Advice: .
Check Whittard Luxury White Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whittard Luxury White Hot Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whittard Luxury White Hot Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


