Is Whittard Luxury White Hot Chocolate Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter Powder (26%) (cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Stabiliser (diphosphate)), Whey Powder (milk), Dextrose, Salt, Flavouring. Contains Milk.

Check Whittard Luxury White Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking