Is +Whitworth Chocolatey Brazil Nuts Buttery + Crunch Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chocolate Flavour Coating (Sugar, Palm Oil, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithins, Flavouring), Brazil Nuts, Glazing Agents (Glucose Syrup, Maltodextrin (Tapioca), Gum Arabic, Coconut Oil, Rapeseed Oil).
Check +Whitworth Chocolatey Brazil Nuts Buttery + Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open +Whitworth Chocolatey Brazil Nuts Buttery + Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Idahoan Gluten Free Buttery Homestyle Mashed Potatoes - 4oz
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


