Is Whitworths 1-Ders Nut Mix 5x25g Multipack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashew Nuts , Almonds , Walnuts

Check Whitworths 1-Ders Nut Mix 5x25g Multipack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping