Is Whitworths 1-Ders Prunes 5x30g Multipack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Partially Rehydrated Prunes (98%), Preservative: Potassium Sorbate
Check Whitworths 1-Ders Prunes 5x30g Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whitworths 1-Ders Prunes 5x30g Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfastCooking


