Is Whitworths 1-Ders Prunes 5x30g Multipack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Partially Rehydrated Prunes (98%), Preservative: Potassium Sorbate
Check Whitworths 1-Ders Prunes 5x30g Multipack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whitworths 1-Ders Prunes 5x30g Multipack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Sunsweet Amazin Prunes, Pitted Prune, It Feels Good to Fell Good, 16 oz Cup
EXTRA Spearmint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Multipack (3 Packs Total)
Lay's Classic Potato Snack Chips, 1 oz Bags, 10 Count Multipack
Frito-Lay Baked and Popped Mix Variety Pack Snack Chips, 18 Count Multipack
Vermont Smoke & Cure Uncured Pepperoni Turkey Sticks Multipack 6ct / .5oz
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfastCooking


