Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Whitworths Bake with Desiccated Coconut 200g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Desiccated Coconut, : Sulphur Dioxide

Check Whitworths Bake with Desiccated Coconut 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whitworths Bake with Desiccated Coconut 200g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Unknown · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingSnacking
Wheat Free? Whitworths Bake with Desiccated Coconut 200g | Spoonful