Is Whitworths Californian Raisins 400G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raisins (99%), Sunflower Oil

Check Whitworths Californian Raisins 400G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whitworths Californian Raisins 400G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfastTopping