Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Whitworths Cashew Nuts Creamy + Crunchy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashew nuts

Check Whitworths Cashew Nuts Creamy + Crunchy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Nut Butter

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientsDressingBaking
Lactose Free? Whitworths Cashew Nuts Creamy + Crunchy | Spoonful