Is Whitworths Cashew Nuts Creamy + Crunchy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashew nuts
Check Whitworths Cashew Nuts Creamy + Crunchy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whitworths Cashew Nuts Creamy + Crunchy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Jif Creamy Peanut Butter, 16-Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
About this product
Nut Butter · Nut Butter
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientsDressingBaking


