Is Whitworths Chia Seeds 150g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chia Seeds

Check Whitworths Chia Seeds 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSmoothieSnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Whitworths Chia Seeds 150g | Spoonful