Is Whitworths Cranberries 130G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil
Check Whitworths Cranberries 130G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whitworths Cranberries 130G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries, Sweetened Dried, Original
Ocean Spray Craisins Cranberries Dried Reduced Sugar 50% Less Resealable - 5 Oz
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
Ocean Spray Whole Craisins Dried Cranberries (64 Oz),
Ocean Spray® Craisins®, 50% Less Sugar Dried Cranberries, Dried Fruit, 20 oz Pouch
Where to buy
Whitworths Cranberries 130G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
TartSweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


