Is Whitworths Fusions Strawberry Mango 75G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Mango, Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite , Flavouring

Check Whitworths Fusions Strawberry Mango 75G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whitworths Fusions Strawberry Mango 75G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking