Is Whitworths Fusions Strawberry Mango 75G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried Mango, Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite , Flavouring
Check Whitworths Fusions Strawberry Mango 75G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whitworths Fusions Strawberry Mango 75G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Whitworths Fusions Strawberry Mango 75G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


