Is Whitworths Wonder Mix Nutrient Rich Seed Mix 150g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pumpkin Seed, Sunflower Seed, Golden Flaxseed, Brown Flaxseed, Sesame Seeds
Check Whitworths Wonder Mix Nutrient Rich Seed Mix 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whitworths Wonder Mix Nutrient Rich Seed Mix 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whitworths Wonder Mix Nutrient Rich Seed Mix 150g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Dried, Granule
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


