Is Whitworths Just A Half Granulated Sugar 750g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aspartame, Acesulfame-k
Check Whitworths Just A Half Granulated Sugar 750g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whitworths Just A Half Granulated Sugar 750g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whitworths Just A Half Granulated Sugar 750g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBakingCooking


