Is Whitworths Magnificent Mixed Fruit 350g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sultanas, Raisins, Currants, Candied Mixed Peel (Orange Peel, Lemon Peel, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Preservative: Sulphur Dioxide), Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Sunflower Oil

Check Whitworths Magnificent Mixed Fruit 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whitworths Magnificent Mixed Fruit 350g is available at 5 retailers

TescoAsdaOcadoBritish Corner ShopAppyshop

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking