Is Whitworths Nutriboost Blueberry Smoothie Blend 75g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Apple Juice Infused Blueberries (Blueberry, Apple Juice from Concentrate, Sunflower Oil), Ground Almonds , Walnut Pieces, Chopped Dried Dates (Date, Rice Flour), Flavourings
Check Whitworths Nutriboost Blueberry Smoothie Blend 75g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whitworths Nutriboost Blueberry Smoothie Blend 75g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Blueberry - 32 Fl. Oz.
Naked Smoothie Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 64 fl oz
Trader Joe's Fruits and Greens Smoothie Blend
Kos Nature-Powered Organic Plant Protein With Blue Spirulina & Immunity Blend Blueberry Muffin Flavor
Blueberry Cheesecake Protein Smoothie
About this product
Supplement · Powder


