Is WHITWORTHS WONDERMIX FEEL ENERGISED 200G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almonds , Dried Apricots (Apricots, Rice Flour, Preservative: Sulphur Dioxide ), Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Vanilla Flavouring), Orange Flavour Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Flavouring, Sunflower Oil), Dark Chocolate contains Cocoa Solids 70% minimum
Check WHITWORTHS WONDERMIX FEEL ENERGISED 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITWORTHS WONDERMIX FEEL ENERGISED 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
WHITWORTHS WONDERMIX FEEL ENERGISED 200G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


