Is Whitworths Wondermix Feel Strong Nut Mix 190g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Walnuts , Almonds , Cashews , Salt

Check Whitworths Wondermix Feel Strong Nut Mix 190g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whitworths Wondermix Feel Strong Nut Mix 190g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping