Is whitworths Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
paisins, almonds, cashew nuts dried cranberries (fruit derived syrup from pineapple dried cranberries) sunower o preservative sulphur dioxide
Check whitworths against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open whitworths in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


