This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Whoa! Dough Cookie Dough Snack Bar Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, GF Whole Grain Oats, Brown Sugar, Allulose, Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Chickpea Flour, Palm Oil*, Chocolate Chips (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa butter), Cinnamon, Sea Salt. Manufactured in a facility that also processes milk, soy, tree nuts, egg, and peanut. *Suste

Check Whoa! Dough Cookie Dough Snack Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? Whoa! Dough Cookie Dough Snack Bar | Spoonful