Is Whoa Dough Peanut Butter Chocolate Butter Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Ingredients
Gf Flour Blend (gf Whole Grain Oat Flour, Chickpea Flour. Peanut Flour, Allulose, Peanut Butter, Brown Sugar, Semi Sweet Chocolate Chips (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Buller), Soluby Tapioca Fiber Natural Vanilla Flavor. Sea Salt. Contains: Peanuts And Almonds.
Check Whoa Dough Peanut Butter Chocolate Butter Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whoa Dough Peanut Butter Chocolate Butter Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go


