Is Whoa! Dough Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut butter
- peanuts
- peanut flour
peanut butter
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Flour Blend (gluten Free Whole Grain Oat Flour, Chickpea Flour, Peanut Flour), Allulose, Peanut Butter, Brown Sugar, Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Sea Salt. Contains Peanuts And Almonds. Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Milk, Soy, Tree Nuts, Egg And Peanuts.
Check Whoa! Dough Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whoa! Dough Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Pouch


