Is WHOLE ARTICHOKE HEARTS A FAT FREE FOOD Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Artichoke Hearts, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid

Check WHOLE ARTICHOKE HEARTS A FAT FREE FOOD against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHOLE ARTICHOKE HEARTS A FAT FREE FOOD is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladCookingGarnishingSide Dish