Is WHOLE ARTICHOKE HEARTS IN BRINE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARTICHOKE HEARTS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID TO RETAIN COLOR.

Check WHOLE ARTICHOKE HEARTS IN BRINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryEarthyMild
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing