Is WHOLE ARTICHOKE HEARTS IN BRINE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ARTICHOKE HEARTS, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check WHOLE ARTICHOKE HEARTS IN BRINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySavorySalty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishToppingGarnishing