Is Whole Baby Carrots 398 ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots, Water, Sugar, Salt

Check Whole Baby Carrots 398 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Baby Carrots 398 ml is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Whole Baby Carrots 398 ml | Spoonful