Is Whole Baby Corn 398 ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients; Baby corn, water, salt, citric acid

Check Whole Baby Corn 398 ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Baby Corn 398 ml is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingCooking
Tree Nut Free? Whole Baby Corn 398 ml | Spoonful