Is Whole Baby Corn 398 ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients; Baby corn, water, salt, citric acid
Check Whole Baby Corn 398 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Baby Corn 398 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whole Baby Corn 398 ml is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingCooking


