Is WHOLE BABY CORN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BABY CORN, WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID
Check WHOLE BABY CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE BABY CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WHOLE BABY CORN is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySweetVinegary
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSnackingGarnishing


