Is WHOLE BABY DILL ORGANIC PICKLES, WHOLE BABY DILL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CERTIFIED ORGANICALLY GROWN FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DEHYDRATED ORGANIC GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check WHOLE BABY DILL ORGANIC PICKLES, WHOLE BABY DILL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
AcidicVinegaryGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnackingGarnishing