Is WHOLE BABY KOSHER DILLS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1

Check WHOLE BABY KOSHER DILLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing